Skip to main content


Full Schedule

Full Schedule

  • Tuesday, March 1, 2022
  • 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM ET
    Exhibitor Move-In
    Location: Exhibit Hall
  • Wednesday, March 2, 2022
  • 8:00 AM – 8:50 AM ET
    Orthotic Management of Stroke: Indication Based Treatment for Cerebrovascular Accident Patients
    Location: Lenox

    Presenter: Ted Friedmann,   – Ottobock

    Technical Workshop

  • 8:00 AM – 8:50 AM ET
    Thuasne USA Presents: Knee Orthosis Applications and Outcomes
    Location: Kennesaw

    Presenter: William Cox, CPO – Thuasne USA / Townsend

    Presenter: Jak Kesselring, CO, MSPO – Thuasne USA / Townsend

    Technical Workshop

  • 8:00 AM – 8:50 AM ET
    AFO for foot drop: are you over bracing your patients?
    Location: Piedmont

    Presenter: Stephane Savard,   – Turbomed Orthotics

    Presenter: Francois Cote,   – Turbomed Orthotics

    Technical Workshop

  • 8:00 AM – 8:50 AM ET
    Novel wearable robotic orthosis for knee osteoarthritis, weak quads and instability
    Location: Techwood

    Presenter: Sujit Dike,   – Roam Robotics

    Presenter: Garret Hurley,   – Roam Robotics

    Technical Workshop

  • 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM ET
    Lower Extremity Product Selection Guidelines for Children with Neuromuscular Disorders
    Location: Spring

    Presenter: Justina Appel, Dr. – Allard USA

    Technical Workshop

  • 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM ET
    ToeFlex Foot & New Synthetic Scanning Sleeve Demonstration
    Location: Baker

    Presenter: Jeff Honma, CPO – ST&G USA

    Presenter: Marlo Ortiz, CPO – ST&G USA

    Technical Workshop

  • 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM ET
    Upper Limb Innovations with the Espire Elbow and the Kinisi Myoelectric Hand
    Location: Courtland

    Presenter: Michael Amrich, CPO, FAAOP – Steeper USA

    Technical Workshop

  • 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM ET
    Finding Profitability in Your Practice
    Location: Dunwoody

    Presenter: Scott Williamson,   – OPIE Software

    Presenter: Paul Prusakowski,   – OPIE Software

    Technical Workshop

  • 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM ET
    Coapt: Putting myoelectric control in your hands
    Location: Greenbriar

    Presenter: Shawn Robinson,   – Coapt

    Presenter: Sarah Koerper, OTR/L, MOT   – Coapt

    Technical Workshop

  • 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM ET
    The OPRA™ System by Integrum - Improving Life
    Location: University

    Presenter: Kurt Collier, CP

    Technical Workshop

  • 8:00 AM – 12:15 PM ET
    Upper Limb Prostheses: Impression Taking and Component Selection
    Location: International North

    Hands-On Sessions

  • 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM ET
    Exhibitor Move-In
    Location: Exhibit Hall
  • 9:00 AM – 9:50 AM ET
    Alpha TruSeal - Secure and Adjustable Sealing Suspension.
    Location: Lenox

    Presenter: Ray Speelman

    Technical Workshop

  • 9:00 AM – 9:50 AM ET
    Thuasne USA Presents: Advancing O&P through Knit-Rite Material Science and Technology
    Location: Kennesaw

    Presenter: William Cox, CPO – Thuasne USA / Townsend

    Presenter: Jak Kesselring, CO, MSPO – Thuasne USA / Townsend

    Technical Workshop

  • 9:00 AM – 9:50 AM ET
    Composite Fusion: Carbon Fiber plus Intelliweave®
    Location: Piedmont

    Presenter: Jonathan Cook, CPO – College Park

    Technical Workshop

  • 10:15 AM – 11:05 AM ET
    Do the Twist with College Park: Torsion Capabilities
    Location: Piedmont

    Presenter: Jonathan Cook, CPO – College Park

    Technical Workshop

  • 10:15 AM – 11:05 AM ET
    Enriching the trial experience for you and your patient – A mock Kenevo trial
    Location: Techwood

    Presenter: Ariel Cabana,   – Ottobock

    Technical Workshop

  • 10:15 AM – 12:15 PM ET
    iFIT Transtibial Workshop- Scientific rationale behind the immediate fit prosthetic and the latest innovations
    Location: Spring

    Presenter: Joshua Mullins,   – Allard USA

    Technical Workshop

  • 10:15 AM – 12:15 PM ET
    GripLock Finger: Partial-Hand Socketing for Naked Prosthetics and the GripLock Finger
    Location: Baker

    Presenter: Drew Leininger,   – Naked Prosthetics

    Technical Workshop

  • 10:15 AM – 12:15 PM ET
    Critical Assessment of Infant Head Shapes for CRO Designs and Treatment Programs
    Location: Courtland

    Presenter: Christina Hinton, CP – Orthomerica Products Inc.

    Presenter: Deanna Fish, CPO – Orthomerica Products Inc.

    Technical Workshop

  • 10:15 AM – 12:15 PM ET
    Power Knee, A New Era in Motion
    Location: Lenox

    Presenter: Dan Irlbeck, CPO – Össur Americas

    Technical Workshop

  • 10:15 AM – 12:15 PM ET
    Thuasne USA Presents: New! Sprystep KAFO
    Location: Kennesaw

    Presenter: William Cox, CPO – Thuasne USA / Townsend

    Presenter: Jak Kesselring, CO, MSPO – Thuasne USA / Townsend

    Technical Workshop

  • 10:15 AM – 12:15 PM ET
    NEW Advancements in Blatchford Mechanical Knees
    Location: Dunwoody

    Presenter: Mike Magee,   – Blatchford

    Technical Workshop

  • 10:15 AM – 12:15 PM ET
    A Broader Approach to Success with Stance Control Orthoses: Practical Applications for Relevant Outcomes
    Location: Greenbriar

    Presenter: Flora Versyck, CPO, PT – Fillauer

    Presenter: Jackie Valdez, M.Ed., CO, BOCP, FAAOP – Fillauer

    Technical Workshop

  • 11:15 AM – 12:05 PM ET
    Experience the PROTEOR USA Microprocessor Portfolio
    Location: Piedmont

    Presenter: Stephanie Porter, MS, CPO – Proteor USA

    Technical Workshop

  • 11:15 AM – 12:05 PM ET
    AFO for foot drop: are you over bracing your patients?
    Location: Techwood

    Presenter: Stephane Savard,   – Turbomed Orthotics

    Presenter: Francois Cote,   – Turbomed Orthotics

    Technical Workshop

  • 1:15 PM – 2:05 PM ET
    Digitizing Your O&P Workflow: The Importance of Post Scanning Treatment 
    Location: Techwood

    Presenter: Benoit Lebrum

    Technical Workshop

    1

  • 1:15 PM – 3:15 PM ET
    Troubleshooting and prolonging the life of your Carbon Composite AFO
    Location: Spring

    Presenter: Steve Hughes, LO, CFO – Allard USA

    Technical Workshop

  • 1:15 PM – 3:15 PM ET
    Achieving Successful Outcomes with Naked Prosthetics’ Body-Driven Devices
    Location: Baker

    Presenter: Drew Leininger,   – Naked Prosthetics

    Technical Workshop

  • 1:15 PM – 3:15 PM ET
    OWLS Wound Care by the Numbers
    Location: Courtland

    Technical Workshop

  • 1:15 PM – 3:15 PM ET
    Design, Fabricate and Fit Patients Anywhere Using Ӧssur Socket Solutions
    Location: Lenox

    Presenter: Tom Bowers, CPO – Össur Americas

    Technical Workshop

  • 1:15 PM – 3:15 PM ET
    Triple Action®: Static & Dynamic Alignment for Orthotists
    Location: Kennesaw

    Presenter: Nicholas LeCursi, CO – Becker Orthopedic

    Technical Workshop

  • 1:15 PM – 3:15 PM ET
    The Freedom Quattro Microprocessor Knee by PROTEOR
    Location: Piedmont

    Presenter: Tom Nomura, CPO – Proteor USA

    Technical Workshop

  • 1:15 PM – 3:15 PM ET
    Superior Outcomes for Transfemoral Patients
    Location: Dunwoody

    Presenter: Mike Magee,   – Blatchford

    Technical Workshop

  • 1:15 PM – 3:15 PM ET
    Taska Gen2Hand Certification Training
    Location: Greenbriar

    Presenter: Scott Hosie,   – Fillauer

    Technical Workshop

  • 1:15 PM – 3:15 PM ET
    D Scan Patients Using Your Cell Phone: Improve Patient Care, Digitize Your Practice, And Reduce The Number Of Casts In Your Office
    Location: University

    Presenter: Alex Goodman

    Technical Workshop

  • 1:15 PM – 5:30 PM ET
    Infantile Scoliosis Impression Taking and Mehta Casting
    Location: International North

    Session Leader: Scott Thach, MSPO, CPO, LPO

    Speaker: Leigh David, MSPO, CPO, FAAOP

    Hands-On Sessions

  • 3:30 PM – 4:20 PM ET
    Novel wearable robotic orthosis for knee osteoarthritis, weak quads and instability
    Location: Lenox

    Presenter: Sujit Dike,   – Roam Robotics

    Presenter: Garret Hurley,   – Roam Robotics

    Technical Workshop

  • 3:30 PM – 4:20 PM ET
    The Freedom Kinnex 2.0 Microprocessor Ankle by PROTEOR
    Location: Piedmont

    Presenter: Sarah Stilley, MS, MSPO, LCPO – Proteor USA

    Technical Workshop

  • 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM ET
    Socket Selection Criteria and Alignment Considerations
    Location: Spring

    Presenter: Jim McElhiney, CPO – Alps South

    Technical Workshop

  • 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM ET
    Rodin 4D - Your CAD/CAM solution for all human body devices: Insoles, AFOs, Prosthetics, Spinal braces, Helmets, and more!
    Location: Baker

    Presenter: Mickael Guimberteau,   – Rodin4D

    Technical Workshop

  • 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM ET
    Scoliosis Bracing – Principles and considerations of design, evaluation, and modifications for successful outcomes.
    Location: Courtland

    Presenter: Jonathan Taylor,   – Spinal Technology, Inc.

    Technical Workshop

  • 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM ET
    Treating Post-amputation Pain by Rewiring Nerves
    Location: Kennesaw

    Presenter: David Brown, MD, Ph.D – TMR Nerve

    Technical Workshop

  • 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM ET
    Selecting the right carbon fiber AFO design
    Location: Dunwoody

    Presenter: Barry McCoy, MEd, CPO – Custom Composite Manufacturing Inc.

    Technical Workshop

  • 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM ET
    Introduction to prosthetic care for Osseointegration patients
    Location: Greenbriar

    Presenter: Munjed Al Muderis,   – Osseointegration Group of Australia

    Technical Workshop

  • 4:30 PM – 5:20 PM ET
    Go Beyond. Go META™.  
    Location: Lenox

    Presenter: Ray Speelman

    Technical Workshop

  • 5:40 PM – 7:00 PM ET
    Opening Session with Keynote
    Location: Centennial II-IV
  • 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM ET
    Welcome Reception in the Exhibit Hall
    Location: Exhibit Hall
  • Thursday, March 3, 2022
  • 8:00 AM – 9:00 AM ET
    Clinical Techniques Using INSIGHT Products to Improve Patient Outcomes 
    Location: Learning Center

    Presenter: Cassandra Delgado,   – Adtechnologies Lda

    Clinical Techniques

  • 8:00 AM – 9:30 AM ET
    Free Papers: Prosthetic Ankle Foot Mechanisms
    Location: Centennial IV

    Free Papers

  • 8:00 AM – 9:30 AM ET
    Free Papers: Dynamic Ankle Foot Orthoses
    Location: Regency VI

    Free Papers

  • 8:00 AM – 9:30 AM ET
    It Starts Outside the Exam Room: Perspectives on Inclusivity 
    Location: Centennial I

    Session Leader: Fanny Schultea, MS, MSEd, CPO/L, FAAOP 

    Speaker: Sandy Crisp, MS, CRC, LCDC

    Speaker: Wyona Freysteinson, PhD

    Speaker: Elizabeth Plowman, PT, DPT, OCS, TPS

    Organized Sessions

  • 8:00 AM – 9:30 AM ET
    Celebrating Our Diverse Profession
    Location: International South

    Session Leader: Wendy Beattie, CPO, FAAOP

    Speaker: Ariel Cabana,   – Ottobock

    Special Event

  • 8:00 AM – 10:00 AM ET
    DEI Workshop
    Location: Embassy A
  • 9:10 AM – 10:10 AM ET
    Rethinking the Clinical Encounter
    Location: Learning Center

    Presenter: Paul Prusakowski,   – OPIE Software

    Clinical Techniques

  • 9:40 AM – 10:20 AM ET
    The Power of the Individual NPI
    Location: Regency VII

    Speaker: Jared A. Howell, MS, CPO, FAAOP

    Change Management

  • 9:40 AM – 11:10 AM ET
    Free Papers: Lower Limb Prosthetic Gait
    Location: Centennial IV

    Free Papers

  • 9:40 AM – 11:10 AM ET
    Free Papers: Population Health
    Location: Regency VI

    Free Papers

  • 9:40 AM – 11:10 AM ET
    MythBusters for Lower Limb Orthotics
    Location: Centennial I

    Session Leader: Emily Steffensen, MS, CPO/L

    Speaker: Elaine Owen, MSc MBE SRP MCSP – Elaine Owen

    Speaker: Sally A. DiBello, MPO – Baylor College of Medicine

    Organized Sessions

  • 10:00 AM – 2:30 PM ET
    Talk O&P Education and Residency (TOPER)
    Location: Embassy A
  • 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM ET
    Exhibit Hall Open
    Location: Exhibit Hall
  • 10:15 AM – 11:15 AM ET
    Revolutionizing Adjustability in O & P   
    Location: Learning Center

    Presenter: Joe Mahon, CP – Click Medical

    Clinical Techniques

  • 10:25 AM – 11:10 AM ET
    The Changing Audit Model: Driving Success in a New Environment
    Location: Regency VII

    Speaker: Joe McTernan

    Change Management

  • 11:10 AM – 1:00 PM ET
    Lunch in Exhibit Hall with Three Product Display Showcases
    Location: Exhibit Hall - PDS Stage

    Product Display Showcase

  • 1:00 PM – 2:00 PM ET
    How to Protect your Immediate Postop BKA/AKA with Rooke Rigid Removable Dressings
    Location: Learning Center

    Speaker: Bill Bartram

    Clinical Techniques

  • 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM ET
    Minding the Gap: How COVID-19 Widens Gender & Racial Disparities, Actionable Solutions
    Location: Regency VII

    Speaker: Leigh David, MSPO, CPO, FAAOP

    Speaker: Ciera Price – Extremity Trauma and Amputation Center of Excellence (EACE)

    Change Management

  • 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM ET
    Free Papers: Upper Limb Myoelectric Prosthesis
    Location: Centennial IV

    Free Papers

  • 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM ET
    How to Use Outcome Measure Data for Individuals and Aggrigate Populations
    Location: Centennial I

    Organized Sessions

  • 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM ET
    From the Benchtop to Bedside
    Location: Regency VI

    Session Leader: Fanny Schultea, MS, MSEd, CPO/L, FAAOP 

    Speaker: Stefania Fatone, PhD, BPO (Hons)

    Speaker: Phillip M. Stevens, MEd, CPO, FAAOP

    Speaker: Sara J. Morgan, PhD, CPO – Gillette Children's Specialty Healthcare

    Speaker: Sally A. DiBello, MPO – Baylor College of Medicine

    Speaker: Nicole R. Walker, MS, CPO – Minneapolis VA Health Care System, University of Minnesota

    Organized Sessions

  • 2:40 PM – 4:10 PM ET
    Free Papers: Lower Limb Orthotic Measures
    Location: Centennial IV

    Free Papers

  • 2:40 PM – 4:10 PM ET
    Prosthetic Alignment with German Proficiency
    Location: Centennial I

    Speaker: Merkur Alimusaj, Dipl.-Ing

    Organized Sessions

  • 2:40 PM – 4:10 PM ET
    When Things Go Wrong in Upper Limb Prosthetics
    Location: Regency VI

    Organized Sessions

  • 2:40 PM – 4:10 PM ET
    Poster Presentations
    Location: Regency VII

    Special Event

  • 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM ET
    The Digital Approach: 3D Printing in Orthotics and Prosthetics
    Location: Learning Center

    Presenter: Brent Wright,   – HP 3D Printing

    Presenter: Justin Hopkins,   – HP 3D Printing

    Clinical Techniques

  • 4:15 PM – 6:00 PM ET
    Break in Exhibit Hall with Three Product Display Showcases
    Location: Exhibit Hall - PDS Stage

    Product Display Showcase

  • 6:00 PM – 7:00 PM ET
    Thranhardt Lectures
    Location: Centennial II-III

    Thranhardt Lectures

  • Friday, March 4, 2022
  • 8:00 AM – 9:00 AM ET
    UNYQ 3D Printed Prosthetic Covers
    Location: Learning Center

    Presenter: Russell Hornfisher,   – UNYQ

    Clinical Techniques

  • 8:00 AM – 9:30 AM ET
    Diversity, Inclusion & Equity in Practice - Hiring policies that consider all three elements
    Location: Regency VII

    Session Leader: Amandi J. Rhett, CPO

    Speaker: Paul Irving

    Speaker: Nicole R. Walker, MS, CPO – Minneapolis VA Health Care System, University of Minnesota

    Change Management

  • 8:00 AM – 9:30 AM ET
    Free Papers: Ankle Foot Orthoses
    Location: Regency VI

    Free Papers

  • 8:00 AM – 9:30 AM ET
    Identification and Management of Congenital and Acquired Congenital Upper Limb Deficiencies
    Location: Centennial I

    Session Leader: Colleen P. Coulter, PT, DPT, PhD – Children's Healthcare of Atlanta

    Speaker: Allan Peljovich, MD, MPH

    Speaker: Richard Welling, Jr., MSPO, CPO

    Speaker: Brian Emling, CPO, LPO, MSPO

    Organized Sessions

  • 8:00 AM – 9:30 AM ET
    Pain: Understanding and Treatment
    Location: Centennial IV

    Session Leader: John T. Brinkmann, CPO/LPO, FAAOP(D)

    Speaker: Stephen Wegener, PhD

    Speaker: Samantha Stauffer, MSOP, CPO

    Organized Sessions

  • 8:00 AM – 5:30 PM ET
    Mastectomy Program
    Location: Embassy C

    Speaker: Rhonda Fletcher

    Mastectomy Program

  • 8:00 AM – 5:30 PM ET
    Technician Program
    Location: Embassy D

    Technician Program

  • 8:30 AM – 5:30 PM ET
    Pedorthic Program
    Location: Embassy EF

    Session Leader: Séamus Kennedy, BEng(Mech), CPed

    Pedorthic Program

  • 9:40 AM – 11:10 AM ET
    Free Papers: General O&P
    Location: Regency VI

    Free Papers

  • 9:40 AM – 11:10 AM ET
    Cranial Remolding - Treating More Than the Measurements
    Location: Centennial I

    Session Leader: Jessica Corso, CO, LO, FAAOP

    Speaker: Tiffany Maynard, CPO

    Speaker: Christina Hinton, CP – Orthomerica Products Inc.

    Organized Sessions

  • 9:40 AM – 11:10 AM ET
    RERC on Manipulation and Mobility at the Shirley Ryan AbilityLab
    Location: Centennial IV

    Session Leader: Laura A. Miller, PhD, CP

    Speaker: Levi Hargrove, PhD

    Speaker: Tomasso Lenzi, PhD

    Speaker: Zach Lerner

    Speaker: Kyle Embry, PhD

    Organized Sessions

  • 9:40 AM – 11:10 AM ET
    Future Political Climate
    Location: Regency VII

    Speaker: Bruce P. McClellan, CPO/L, FISPO, FAAOP(D)

    Speaker: Jared A. Howell, MS, CPO, FAAOP

    Speaker: Kevin L. Hines, CPO, LPO, FAAOP

    Special Event

  • 10:00 AM – 5:30 PM ET
    Exhibit Hall Open
    Location: Exhibit Hall
  • 11:10 AM – 1:00 PM ET
    Lunch in Exhibit Hall with Three Product Display Showcases
    Location: Exhibit Hall - PDS Stage

    Product Display Showcase

  • 1:00 PM – 2:00 PM ET
    Annual Business Meeting
    Location: Centennial II-III
  • 2:10 PM – 3:40 PM ET
    Free Papers: Upper Limb Prosthesis
    Location: Centennial IV

    Free Papers

  • 2:10 PM – 3:40 PM ET
    Who's Who in Lower Limb Orthotics Research
    Location: Centennial I

    Organized Sessions

  • 2:10 PM – 3:40 PM ET
    Journal Club
    Location: Harris

    Speaker: Tara Wright, CPO, LPO

    Special Event

  • 2:10 PM – 3:40 PM ET
    Real-World Evidence Stemming from O&P Clinical Outcomes
    Location: Regency VII

    Speaker: Shane Wurdeman, PhD, CP, FAAOP(D)

    Speaker: Phillip M. Stevens, MEd, CPO, FAAOP

    Speaker: Jim Campbell, PhD, CO, FAAOP

    Special Event

  • 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM ET
    Exhibitor Forum
    Location: Exhibit Hall - Lounge

    Speaker: Kate Feuling

    Special Event

  • 3:45 PM – 5:25 PM ET
    Break in Exhibit Hall with Three Product Display Showcases
    Location: Exhibit Hall - PDS Stage

    Product Display Showcase

  • 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM ET
    Free Papers: Lower Limb Prosthesis
    Location: Centennial IV

    Free Papers

  • 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM ET
    Free Papers: Pediatrics
    Location: Regency VI

    Free Papers

  • 5:30 PM – 7:00 PM ET
    Return on Investment (ROI) of Future Care Delivery Models
    Location: Centennial I

    Session Leader: Stefania Fatone, PhD, BPO (Hons)

    Speaker: Sam Walmsley

    Organized Sessions

  • Saturday, March 5, 2022
  • 8:00 AM – 9:30 AM ET
    Free Papers: Transfemoral Prothesis
    Location: Centennial IV

    Free Papers

  • 8:00 AM – 9:30 AM ET
    Hot Topic Round Table Discussions
    Location: Centennial I

    Organized Sessions

  • 8:00 AM – 9:30 AM ET
    2022 Facility Accreditation Standards: How to be Compliant in a Challenging O&P World
    Location: Regency VII

    Speaker: Jim Lawson

    Special Event

  • 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM ET
    Lower Limb Prosthetic Gait Training and Verbally Cueing Prosthetic Users
    Location: International North

    Session Leader: Sara Marmar, MS, CPO, LPO

    Session Leader: Kiley Armstrong, MS, MPO, CPO

    Speaker: Sheila Clemens, PT, MPT, PhD – Florida International University

    Speaker: Charissa A. Doerger, PT, CP

    Hands-On Sessions

  • 9:40 AM – 11:10 AM ET
    The Practitioner's Role in Cyber Wellness
    Location: Centennial I

    Speaker: Rebecca Snell

    Change Management

  • 9:40 AM – 11:10 AM ET
    Free Papers: Prosthetic Socket Temperature Management
    Location: Centennial IV

    Free Papers

  • 11:10 AM – 12:10 PM ET
    Lunch on Your Own
  • 12:10 PM – 1:40 PM ET
    Free Papers: Prosthetic Outcome Measures
    Location: Centennial IV

    Free Papers

  • 12:10 PM – 1:40 PM ET
    Investigating Novel Triplanar Control Strategies for the Equinovarus Foot and Ankle
    Location: Centennial I

    Session Leader: Ben Wright, MS, CPO

    Speaker: Donald McGovern, CPO, FAAOP

    Speaker: Curtis W. Kowalczyk, CO

    Organized Sessions

  • 12:10 PM – 1:40 PM ET
    Get acquainted with the Limb Loss and Preservation Registry
    Location: Regency VI

    Session Leader: Kevin A. Symms, CO, BOCPO, LPO

    Speaker: Kenton R. Kaufman, PhD

    Speaker: Kathie A. Bernhardt, BS, MBA

    Speaker: Shawn Murphy

    Organized Sessions

  • 1:50 PM – 3:20 PM ET
    Free Papers: Prosthetic Socket Fit Management
    Location: Centennial IV

    Free Papers

  • 1:50 PM – 3:20 PM ET
    Free Papers: Novel Prosthetic Techniques
    Location: Centennial I

    Free Papers